2 Dope Queens (soooo good!)
Dirty John (its not what it sounds like lol)
Serial
WTF with Marc Maron (I love comedy)
Homecoming (story told part by part with famous voice actors like frickin Ross from Friends)
Heaven's Gate (so good, love a cult thing)
Sword and Scale
Invisibilia (maybe my favourite?)
Radiolab (of course)
Strangers
Where Should We Begin with Esther Perel (its relationship therapy but its really good)
Making Oprah!!!!
Criminal